Academy Staff Directory

Academy Staff Directory

Adrenaline Academy Voice Mail Subject
Ms. Lindsay Bailey 988-7633 Algebra
Ms. Carly Cooper 988-7634 PE/Health
Mr. Brad Dickison 988-7649 Business
Ms. Erin Jacobowitz 988-7632 English
Ms. Simone Morton 988-7646 Sp. Ed.
Ms. Kathy Winsor 988-7652 Science
Mr. Steve Yaros 988-7631 Social Studies
Imagination Academy Voice Mail Subject
Mr. James Bustos 988-7622 English
Mr. Jacob Carter 988-7629 Business
Ms. Amanda Cowgill 988-7626 Social Studies
Ms. Kim Schweitzer 988-7628 Algebra
Mr. Denis Knippenberg 988-7646 Sp. Ed.
Ms. Katie Eagle 988-7651 Science
Mr. Michael Ray 988-7623 PE/Health
Innovation Academy Voice Mail Subject
Mr. Daryl Allen 988-7566 Sp. Ed.
Ms. Kori Bethea 988-7563 Social Studies
Ms. Delila Brandon 988-7559 Science
Ms. Katie Clark 988-7565 Algebra
Mr. Kyle Cox 988-7561 English
Ms. Valerie Khatadia 988-7537 Business
Ms. Amber Sweet 988-7558 PE/Health
Key Academy Voice Mail Subject
Mr. Josh Ahlgrim 988-7635 Algebra
Ms. Amy Cox 988-7646 Sp. Ed.
Mr. Tom Hillebrands 988-7647 Business
Mr. Luke Melloh 988-7644 English
Ms. Terri Ridge 988-7642 PE/Health
Mr. Brad Rinehart 988-7640 Science
Mr. Todd Vaught 988-7636 Social Studies
University Academy Voice Mail Subject
Ms. Angie Barnes 988-7637 English
Mr. Mark Brown 988-7627 Social Studies
Mr. Elbert Maldonado 988-7630 Business
Ms. Sarah Kilway 988-7641 English
Ms. Jamie Quilliam 988-7625 Algebra
Mr. Josh Rogers 988-7639 Spanish
Mr. Kris Sims 988-7623 PE/Health
Ms. JoAnn Toney 988-7566 Sp. Ed.
Ms. Meredith Weir 988-7638 Science
VCA Academy Voice Mail Subject
Mr. Johhny Bird 988-7570 Science
Mr. Andy Britton 988-7558 PE/Health
Mr. Joel Casey 988-7535 Social Studies
Ms. Lori Fulford 988-7532 Business
Ms. Natalie Hunt 988-7533 English
Mr. Lucas Kemling 988-7534 Algebra
Ms. Jenn Myers 988-7571 Sp. Ed.
WNGC Academy Voice Mail Subject
Ms. Susan Baughman 988-7538 Business
Ms. Jenny Ellwanger 988-7545 Algebra
Mr. Brian Hartman 988-7544 PE/Health
Mr. Daniel Jones 988-7566 Sp. Ed.
Mr. John Lux 988-7541 Social Studies
Ms. Kelly Reed 988-7562 Science
Ms. Erin Walker 988-7543 English
Elective/All Team Teachers Voice Mail Subject
Mr. Nick Adams 988-7551 Spanish
Mr. Lorenzo Angelides 988-7542 French
Mr. Tilden Brown 988-7578 ENL
Ms. Ashley Burosh 988-7574 Art
Mr. Sean Butler 988-7536 E/LA
Ms. Hestia J. Campos 988-7578 ENL
Ms. Andrea Coleman 988-7566 PLTW
Ms. Teresa Cribelar-Sornson 988-7547 PLTW
Mr. Brent Dawes 988-7556 ATT Lab
Mr. Robert Jackson 988-7643 Algebra
Mr. Aaron Kroll 988-7546 Algebra
Mr. Mark Patteson 988-7578 ENL
Ms. Amanda Rojas 988-7548 Spanish
Ms. Gladys Singleton 988-7550 Spanish
Ms. Liz Vanderveer 988-7572 BioMed
Ms. Jessica Vaughan 988-7654 Art
Mr. Wes Ziliak 988-7555 German